By Zach Johnson

Freeform is brewing up yet another year of spine-chilling programming. The highly anticipated “31 Nights of Halloween” is back with a lineup of memorable Halloween films. From October 1-31, 2020, celebrate All Hallows’ Eve at home with haunting movies, including The Addams Family (1991), Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride and Hotel Transylvania. New to this year’s lineup are Ghostbusters (2016), Hotel Transylvania 2Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer VacationThe Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor, and The Scorpion King.

The network will kick things off with “Freeform’s Halloween Road,” a socially distant drive-thru experience filled with tricks and treats for Halloween lovers in the Los Angeles area. For the third year in a row, Freeform is creating an immersive event that will take fans on a thrilling journey through some of the most nostalgic Halloween movies, including Hocus PocusGhostbusters and Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas. Freeform will fright and delight guests with themed surprises, interactive experiences, live entertainment, and exciting photo moments—all from the safety of their own vehicles! Guests can also look forward to additional themed environments from other “31 Nights of Halloween” movies.https://www.youtube.com/embed/Gwx3phSNOwQ?feature=oembed

The free, spook-tacular experience will take place at Heritage Square Museum in Los Angeles. It will be open to the public from Friday, October 2, through Sunday, October 4. Reservations are required to attend; subscribe here for reservations and other event details.

Below is the full list of “31 Nights of Halloween” programming (all times ET/PT):

Thursday, October 1
12:30 p.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
3 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
5 p.m. – Casper (1995)
7 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
9 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
12 a.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

oogie boogie

Friday, October 2
11 a.m. – The Goonies
1:30 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
3:05 p.m. – Casper (1995)
5:10 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
7:15 p.m. – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
8:55 p.m. – Beetlejuice
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Saturday, October 3
7 a.m. – Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins
7:30 a.m. – The Goonies
10 a.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
12:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
3:05 p.m. – Beetlejuice
5:10 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
7:20 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
9:25 p.m. – Addams Family Values
11:30 p.m. – The Craft

Sunday, October 4
7 a.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
9:30 a.m. – Ghostbusters II
12 p.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
2:05 p.m. – Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
3:05 p.m. – Casper (1995)
5:10 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
7:15 p.m. – Addams Family Values
9:20 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)

Monday, October 5
11:30 a.m. – Casper (1995)
1:30 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
4 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
6:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
9 p.m. – Beetlejuice
12 a.m. – Boxtrolls

Tuesday, October 6
11 a.m. – Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
4 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
6:30 p.m. – Beetlejuice
8:30 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
12 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Wednesday, October 7
11 a.m. – Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
12 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
2 p.m. – Matilda
4 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
6 p.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”
12 a.m. – Jumanji (1995)

Thursday, October 8
12 p.m. – Matilda
2 p.m. – Jumanji (1995)
4:30 p.m. – Goosebumps (2015)
7 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
9 p.m. – Addams Family Values
12 a.m. – Warm Bodies

Friday, October 9
11:30 a.m. – The Mummy (1999)
2:20 p.m. – Goosebumps (2015)
4:45 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
6:50 p.m. – Addams Family Values
8:55 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Saturday, October 10
7 a.m. – The Mummy (1999)
10 a.m. – The Mummy Returns
1:05 p.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”
3:35 p.m. – Casper (1995)
5:40 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
7:45 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 2 (Freeform Premiere)
9:50 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (Freeform Premiere)
12 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

twitches

Sunday, October 11
7 a.m. – The Mummy Returns
10:05 a.m. – Casper (1995)
12:10 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
1:50 p.m. – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
3:30 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania
5:35 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 2
7:40 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
9:50 p.m. – Twitches
11:55 p.m. – Twitches Too

Monday, October 12
7 a.m. – The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor (Freeform Premiere)
12:30 p.m. – Halloweentown
2:30 p.m. – Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
4:30 p.m. – Scared Shrekless
5 p.m. – Shrek
7 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
9 p.m. – Addams Family Values
12 a.m. – The Scorpion King (Freeform Premiere)

Tuesday, October 13
11 a.m. – The Goonies
1:35 p.m. – Scared Shrekless
2:05 p.m. – Shrek
4:10 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
6:15 p.m. – Addams Family Values
8:20 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
12 a.m. – Casper (1995)

Wednesday, October 14
1 p.m. – Casper (1995)
3 p.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”
9 p.m. – Beetlejuice
12 a.m. – Boxtrolls

Thursday, October 15
7 a.m. – Scream 3
11 a.m. – Jumanji (1995)
1:30 p.m. – Beetlejuice
3:30 p.m. – Scream
6 p.m. – Scream 2
8:30 p.m. – The Craft
12 a.m. – Jumanji (1995)

monsters, inc.

Friday, October 16
11:30 a.m. – The Craft
2 p.m. – Matilda
4 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
6 p.m. – Toy Story of TERROR!
6:30 p.m. – Monsters, Inc.
8:30 p.m. – Monsters, University
12 a.m. – Toy Story of TERROR!
12:30 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Saturday, October 17
7 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
8:55 a.m. – Matilda
10:55 a.m. – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
12:35 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
3:05 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
5:40 p.m. – Beetlejuice
7:45 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
9:55 p.m. – Halloweentown
12 a.m. – Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge

Sunday, October 18
7 a.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
9:30 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”
11 a.m. – Twitches
1:05 p.m. – Twitches Too
3:05 p.m. – Beetlejuice
5:10 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
7:20 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
9:25 p.m. – Addams Family Values
11:30 p.m. – Gremlins

Monday, October 19
11 a.m. – Matilda
1 p.m. – Gremlins
3:30 p.m. – Casper (1995)
5:30 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
7:30 p.m. – Addams Family Values
9:30 p.m. – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
12 a.m. – Matilda

Tuesday, October 20
11 a.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1 p.m. – Casper (1995)
3 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
5:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
8 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
12 a.m. – Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

Wednesday, October 21
11 a.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
1:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
4 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
6:30 p.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Thursday, October 22
11 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
12:35 p.m. – Jumanji (1995)
2:35 p.m. – The Mummy (1999)
5:45 p.m. – The Mummy Returns
8:55 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
12 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Friday, October 23
11 a.m. – Jumanji (1995)
1:30 p.m. – Scream
4 p.m. – Scream 2
6:30 p.m. – Beetlejuice
8:30 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

halloweentown

Saturday, October 24
7 a.m. – Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
8 a.m. – Halloweentown
10:05 a.m. – Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
12:05 p.m. – Beetlejuice
2:10 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
4:40 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
6:50 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
8:55 p.m. – Addams Family Values
11 p.m. – Ghostbusters (2016) (Freeform Premiere)

Sunday, October 25
7 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
9 a.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
11:30 a.m. – The Craft
2 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
4:05 p.m. – Addams Family Values
6:10 p.m. – Ghostbusters (2016)
9:20 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. – The Craft

Monday, October 26
11 a.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
1 p.m. – Casper (1995)
3 p.m. – Twitches
5 p.m. – Twitches Too
7 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 2
9 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Tuesday, October 27
11 a.m. – Casper (1995)
1 p.m. – Scared Shrekless
1:30 p.m. – Jumanji (1995)
4 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 2
6 p.m. – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
8 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Wednesday, October 28
12 p.m. – Jumanji (1995)
2:30 p.m. – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
4:30 p.m. – Matilda
6:30 p.m. – Monsters, Inc.
8:30 p.m. – Monsters University
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Thursday, October 29
12 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)
2:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters II
5 p.m. – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
6:30 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
9 p.m. – Beetlejuice
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Friday, October 30
11 a.m. – Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
12:05 p.m. – Sleepy Hollow (1999)
2:35 p.m. – Beetlejuice
4:40 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
6:50 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
8:55 p.m. – Addams Family Values
12 a.m. – The Simpsons: “Treehouse of Horror”

Saturday, October 31
7 a.m. – Twitches
9 a.m. – Twitches Too
11 a.m. – Halloweentown
1 p.m. – Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
3 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
5:10 p.m. – The Addams Family (1991)
7:15 p.m. – Addams Family Values
9:20 p.m. – Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. – Ghostbusters (1984)

Programming is subject to change.

Vacation with the Magic, Planning Disney vacations to Disneyland® Resort, Walt Disney World® Resort, Disney Cruise Line, Adventures by Disney®, and Aulani, A Disney Resort & Spa.

Lay-a-way Your Vacation Today! Contact A Magic Planner For More Details!

Unforseen Events Happen, Consider Vacation Protection - We've Got You Covered!

Vacation with the Magic, Planning Disney vacations to Disneyland® Resort, Walt Disney World® Resort, Disney Cruise Line, Adventures by Disney®, and Aulani, A Disney Resort & Spa.

Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Danielin Hawksley
Danielin Hawksley
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Danielin Hawksley
Danielin Hawksley
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Danielin Hawksley
Danielin Hawksley
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

New England is a region comprising six states in the northeastern United States: Maine, Vermont, New Hampshire, Massachusetts, Rhode Island, and Connecticut.

Tasha 1998 - 2009
Tasha Yar, AKC, CGCA
? Mascot / Service Dog
Massachusetts ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

The Mid-Atlantic, comprising of the states of New York, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Delaware,
Maryland,  Virginia, West Virginia, and Washington, D.C.

Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

The Southeast, comprising of the states of Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Arkansas, Kentucky, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, Virginia, West Virginia and Tennessee, plus Puerto Rico and the U.S. Virgin Islands.

Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Danielin Hawksley
Danielin Hawksley
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

The Southwest, comprising of the states of Arizona, New Mexico, Oklahoma and Texas.

Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

The Mid-West, comprising of the states of Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, Ohio, South Dakota and Wisconsin

Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

The West, comprising of the states of Alaska, Colorado, California, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Nevada, Oregon, Utah, Washington, and Wyoming

Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Tasha 1998 - 2009
Tasha Yar, AKC, CGCA
? Mascot / Service Dog
Massachusetts ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Danielin Hawksley
Danielin Hawksley
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Shannon Wilhite
Shannon Wilhite
?️ Social Media Specialist
Indiana ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Jill Paxton
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Georgia ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Jaimie Heard
Jaimie Heard
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Maureen Panzarino
Maureen Panzarino
? Group Travel Coordinator
New York ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
California ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Timothee Breaux
Timothee Breaux
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
Louisiana ??
DCL, DLR, WDW
Terri S. Lowery
Terri S. Lowery
✨ Senior Magic Planner
Texas ??
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Ashley & Johnny Danna
Johnny Danna
?️ Concierge Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Carrie Jacobs
🛎️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
Pennsylvania 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Angelica Hawkins
Angelica Hawkins
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Indiana 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Angeles Gutierrez
🛎️ Magic Planner
Florida 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Magic Planner Princess
Amy McFarlin
🛎️ Magic Planner
Ohio 🇺🇸
AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Charity Brown
Charity Brown
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
California 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Thomas Hawksley
Thomas Hawksley, CATP
?️VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Florida ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW
Lyn Danson Smith
Lyn Danson Smith, CATP
?️ ConciEAR Magic Planner
New Jersey ??
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Gordon LaGrow
Gordon LaGrow, CATP
🛎️ VIP ConciEAR Magic Planner
Massachusetts 🇺🇸
ABD, AUL, DCL, DLR, WDW

Vacation with the magic, LLC - Certification and Associations ✨ SHARE THE MAGIC!